Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

516,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HSLM-DAF-CM-2026-0148 
ADQUISICION DE TICKETS DE COMBUSTIBLE 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICION DE TICKETS DE COMBUSTIBLE 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
Av. San Vicente de Paul No. 84, Esq. Presidente Estrella Ureña Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

20/07/2026 14:20:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/07/2026 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/07/2026 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/07/2026 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/07/2026 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/07/2026 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 15:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
516,000.00 DOP
516,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.1.01516,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  TRANSFERENCIA516,000.00  DOPOctubre2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202601481516,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

30/07/2026 14:45:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
20/07/2026 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTA SIMPLE INICIO PROCEDIMIENTO.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
FICHA TECNICA MENOR.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
CARTA DE COMPROMISO ETICO SNS.pdfOtherDownload
compromiso-etico-de-proveedores.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F033_Of_Economica.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F042_Informacion_Oferente (1).docxOtherDownload
SNCCP-PROV-F-040- Formulario debida diligencia y conflicto de interes.docxOtherDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.200513330/07/2026 14:59516,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:30/07/2026 14:59Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Inversiones FH, SRL516,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
516,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
15101506 - Gasolina
2.3.7.1.01TICKETS DE COMBUSTIBLE DENOMINACION DE 1000 (GASOLINA) 516UD1,000516,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
30/07/2026 14:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
30/07/2026 14:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail