Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

300,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSSD-DAF-CM-2026-0052 
MANTENIMIENTO DE SALIDAS DE OXIGENO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO DE SALIDAS DE OXIGENO 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
C/ Jose Joaquin Perez #152, Casi Esq. Josefa Perdomo, Gazcue Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/07/2026 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2026 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2026 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/07/2026 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/07/2026 14:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/07/2026 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/08/2026 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2026 14:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29 days ago (06/08/2026 14:02:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29 days ago (06/08/2026 14:10:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
271,659.60 DOP
271,659.60 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.08271,659.60  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
121  Credito271,659.60  DOPSeptiembre2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026121121271659271,659.60  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/07/2026 08:40:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
22/07/2026 12:28:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
C.Fondos.pdfOtherDownload
Convocatoria.pdfOtherDownload
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Terminos.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.200482730/07/2026 11:38271,659.6 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:30/07/2026 11:38Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Trigas del Caribe, SRL271,659.6 Dominican Pesos
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
300,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
72101511 - Servicio de in(...)
2.2.7.2.08MANTENIMIENTO GENERAL Y REPARACIÓN DE LAS SALIDAS DE OXIGENO CENTAL TIPO DISS1UD300,000300,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
30/07/2026 11:38 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/07/2026 08:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail