Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

236,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INEFI-DAF-CD-2026-0156 
SOLICITUD DE PATROCINIO RUMBO AL PODIO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SOLICITUD DE PATROCINIO RUMBO AL PODIO 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
Av. Republica de Ecuador Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

13/07/2026 14:30:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2026 14:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2026 14:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2026 14:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2026 14:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2026 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/07/2026 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
236,000.00 DOP
236,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.2.1.02236,000.00  DOP
236,000.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1   Nombre:SOLICITUD DE PATROCINIO RUMBO AL PODIO236,000.00  DOPJulio2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1784736017895BN55z1236,000.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

13/07/2026 14:44:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/07/2026 14:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
ACTO DE APROBACION.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.199373113/07/2026 14:46236,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:13/07/2026 14:46Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Teleantillas, SAS236,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
236,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
80141609 - Patrocinio de (...)
2.2.2.1.02SOLICITUD DE PATROCINIO RUMBO AL PODIO1UD236,000236,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
13/07/2026 14:46 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
13/07/2026 14:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail