Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

236,000 Dominican Pesos
 
MINERD-CCC-PEAC-2026-0015 
Contratación de servicio de Licenciatura en Gestión de Recursos Humanos para colaboradora del MINERD. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Contratación de servicio de Licenciatura en Gestión de Recursos Humanos para colaboradora del MINERD. 
Procesos de Excepción 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
Avenida Máximo Gómez esquina Santiago, No.02 Gazcue, Distrito Nacional, República Dominicana. REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/07/2026 17:02:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2026 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2026 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/07/2026 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/07/2026 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2026 17:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2026 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/07/2026 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/07/2026 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2026 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/07/2026 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/07/2026 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/07/2026 12:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29 days ago (06/08/2026 12:45:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28 days ago (07/08/2026 12:45:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25 days ago (10/08/2026 15:45:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
236,000.00 DOP
236,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.8.7.04236,000.00  DOP
236,000.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1783367308063loepT3236,000.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/08/2026 12:06:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
16/07/2026 09:43:27 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Pliengo de condiciones 0015.pdfTerms and ConditionsDownload
Solicitud de compras 0015.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Acto de inicio 0011-0014-0015-0016-0017.pdfDownload
Justicicaion 0015.pdfInforme pericial que justifique el uso de la excepciónDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.200801904/08/2026 12:20236,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/08/2026 12:20Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Universidad Psicología Industrial Dominicana, INC 236,000 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Artículos y Preguntas
1.1  
 Capacitaciones Administrativa 3T-
    
Subtotal
236,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
86101705 - Capacitación a(...)
2.2.8.7.04Contratación de Licenciatura en Gestión de Recursos Humanos.1UD236,000236,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/08/2026 12:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/08/2026 12:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail