Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

187,690 Dominican Pesos
 
HMRA-DAF-CD-2026-0373 
GRANERIA, HARINA Y PANADERIA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
GRANERIA, HARINA Y PANADERIA 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
konrra adenauer,prolongacion charle de gaulle REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/06/2026 15:02:41 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
186,595.68 DOP
186,595.68 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.01186,595.68  DOP
186,595.68  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Transferencia186,595.68  DOPDiciembre2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1787069687473Y3KiH1186,595.68  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/06/2026 15:23:49 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/06/2026 15:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECIFICACIONES ACTUALIZADA.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
ACTA APROBACION INICIO.docxActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.198346325/06/2026 15:27186,595.68 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/06/2026 15:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rossy Yomeidy Ramírez De Dios186,595.68 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Alimentos y Bebidas-
    
Subtotal
187,690.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50131606 - Huevos frescos
2.3.1.1.01HUEVOS 30/172CAJ30021,600.00
    
2
50181901 - Pan fresco
2.3.1.1.01PAN BLANCO MOLDE GRANDE32UD37512,000.00
    
3
50181901 - Pan fresco
2.3.1.1.01PAN INTEGRAL MOLDE GRANDE92UD29527,140.00
    
4
50181909 - Galletas de so(...)
2.3.1.1.01GALLETAS DE SODA 20/1144CAJ25036,000.00
    
5
50221101 - Grano de cerea(...)
2.3.1.1.01ARROZ SUPER SELECTO SACO 100 LBS7Q6,90048,300.00
    
6
50221101 - Grano de cerea(...)
2.3.1.1.01HABICHUELA ROJA 25 LBS3Q3,40010,200.00
    
7
50221101 - Grano de cerea(...)
2.3.1.1.01HABICHUELA NEGRA 25 LBS3Q2,7508,250.00
    
8
50221101 - Grano de cerea(...)
2.3.1.1.01LENTEJAS 25 LBS3Q3,0009,000.00
    
9
50221101 - Grano de cerea(...)
2.3.1.1.01AVENA ENTERA 30 LBS4Q3,80015,200.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/06/2026 15:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/06/2026 15:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail