Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

230,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HMRA-DAF-CD-2026-0367 
MANTENIMINTO PARA LAVADORA Y SECADORA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMINTO PARA LAVADORA Y SECADORA 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
konrra adenauer,prolongacion charle de gaulle REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

23/06/2026 15:15:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
279,206.69 DOP
279,206.69 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.08279,206.69  DOP
279,206.69  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Transferencia279,206.69  DOPDiciembre2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1784557579893PHUla1279,206.69  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/06/2026 15:46:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
23/06/2026 15:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECIFICACIONES..docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
ACTA APROBACION INICIO.docxActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.198236823/06/2026 15:49279,206.69 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:23/06/2026 15:49Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    R&R Mantenimiento, SRL279,206.69 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Mantenimiento y Reparacion Desmonte e Instalacion-
    
Subtotal
230,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
73152101 - Servicio de ma(...)
2.2.7.2.08MANTENIMIENTO PARA LAVADORA HS 6057, SR 21607006/121UD80,00080,000.00
    
2
73152101 - Servicio de ma(...)
2.2.7.2.08MANTENIMIENTO PARA SECADORA GIRBAU ED6606 NM 229075/12 Y NM 2290076/121UD150,000150,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/06/2026 15:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
23/06/2026 15:46 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail