Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

250,000 Dominican Pesos
 
CECANOT-DAF-CD-2026-0220 
ADQUISICIÓN DE LABETALOL 5MG/1ML SOL. Inv 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICIÓN DE LABETALOL 5MG/1ML SOL. Inv 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
Calle federico velasquez # 1 Maria Auxiliadora OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/06/2026 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2026 15:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
260,000.00 DOP
260,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.01260,000.00  DOP
260,000.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  ADQUISICIÓN DE LABETALOL 5MG/1ML SOL. Inv260,000.00  DOPAgosto2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG17848182013083WPs81260,000.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/06/2026 13:13:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/06/2026 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTO DE INICIO DEBAJO DEL UMBRAL 0231.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD 0220.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.198333225/06/2026 13:14260,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/06/2026 13:14Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Archex Group, SRL260,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 ALMACEN DE FARMACIA (MEDICAMENTOS)-
    
Subtotal
250,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
207
51151823 - Hidrocloruro d(...)
2.3.4.1.01LABETALOL 5MG/ML200UD1,250250,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/06/2026 13:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/06/2026 13:13 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail