Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

330,500 Dominican Pesos
 
ADN-DAF-CM-2026-0075 
Suministro de Granzote dirigido a mipymes 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Suministro de Granzote dirigido a mipymes 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
Fray Cipriano de Utera REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/06/2026 10:01:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/06/2026 12:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/06/2026 13:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/06/2026 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/06/2026 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/06/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/07/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/07/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/07/2026 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
195,000.00 DOP
195,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.4.04195,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  ADN-2026-00665195,000.00  DOPAgosto2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026ADN-DAF-CM-2026-00752026195,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/07/2026 09:48:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/06/2026 21:17:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Acto de aprobación ADN-DAF-CM-2026-0075.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Solicitud de compra ADN-DAF-CM-2026-0075.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Convocatoria ADN-DAF-CM-2026-0075.pdfOtherDownload
Requerimiento ADN-DAF-CM-2026-0075.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
ADN-DAF-CM-2026-0075 - Pliego de Condiciones.pdfTerms and ConditionsDownload
Compromiso Etico de Proveedores.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F033_Of_Economica.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F034_Presentacion_de_Oferta.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F042_Informacion_Oferente.docxOtherDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.200330428/07/2026 09:53195,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/07/2026 09:53Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Matserviconst, SRL195,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION-
    
Subtotal
330,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
11111701 - Arena de sílic(...)
2.3.6.4.04Granzote200M31,652.5330,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
28/07/2026 09:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/07/2026 09:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/06/2026 11:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/06/2026 11:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail