Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

96,900 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSPNEYARIAS-DAF-CD-2026-0200 
FACTOR REUMATOIDE – PROTEINAS C REACTIVA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
FACTOR REUMATOIDE – PROTEINAS C REACTIVA 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
PROLONGACION CHARLES DE GAULLE Santo Domingo Norte Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/06/2026 15:05:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2026 15:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
96,900.00 DOP
96,900.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.0396,900.00  DOP
96,900.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  TRANSFERENCIA96,900.00  DOPJulio2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1781547154743Ngv6r196,900.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

09/06/2026 15:41:22 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/06/2026 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTO DE APROBACION.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS FACTOR REUMATOIDE - PROTEINAS - C REACTIVA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.197464809/06/2026 15:4896,900 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:09/06/2026 15:48Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Ramisol, SRL96,900 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 REACTIVOS E ISNUMO DE LABORATORIO-
    
Subtotal
96,900.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
41116002 - Reactivos anal(...)
2.3.7.2.03PROTEINA C REACTIVA20CAJ2,38047,600.00
    
2
41116008 - Reactivos anal(...)
2.3.7.2.03FACTOR REUMATOIDE LATEX20CAJ2,46549,300.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
09/06/2026 15:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
09/06/2026 15:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail