Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,682,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSPNEYARIAS-DAF-CM-2026-0216 
HABILITACION Y ADECUACION DE UNIDAD DE MANEJO DE DOLOR 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
HABILITACION Y ADECUACION DE UNIDAD DE MANEJO DE DOLOR 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
PROLONGACION CHARLES DE GAULLE Santo Domingo Norte Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/06/2026 09:30:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2026 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2026 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2026 09:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2026 09:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2026 09:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2026 09:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2026 09:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2026 09:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2026 09:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2026 09:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
1,681,500.00 DOP
1,681,500.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.1.011,681,500.00  DOP
1,681,500.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  TRANSFERENCIA1,681,500.00  DOPJulio2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1782151788823OSjVX11,681,500.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/06/2026 13:40:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/06/2026 00:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTO_page-0001 (3).pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
NUEVA Ficha Técnica Estandarizada.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOL.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Carta compromiso seguridad.docxOtherDownload
compromiso-etico-de-proveedores.docxOtherDownload
FORMULARIO INFORMACION DEL OFERENTE 42.docxOtherDownload
FORMULARIO PRESENTACION OFERTA ECONOMICA 33.docxOtherDownload
FORMULARIO SNCC_F034 Presentacion_de_Oferta.docxOtherDownload
FORMULARIOS VARIOS.docxOtherDownload
SNCCP-PROV-F-040- Formular debida diligencia.docxOtherDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.197912117/06/2026 13:501,681,500 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/06/2026 13:50Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Construvio Group, SRL1,681,500 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 EQUIPOS-
    
Subtotal
1,682,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
72101507 - Servicio de ma(...)
2.2.7.1.01Habilitación y adecuación de Unidad de Manejo de Dolor1UD1,682,0001,682,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/06/2026 13:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/06/2026 13:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/06/2026 13:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/06/2026 16:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/06/2026 11:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail