1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.148126
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2016-00023
Contract description:
Reparación de Inversor.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
17/10/2016 15:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
17/11/2016 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Aceptado
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-UC-CD-2016-0006
Request Title
Reparación de Inversor.
Description
Reparación de Inversor.
Business Operation
Sub- Direccion Administrativa
Reply Reference
Cotización Comercializadora Melo & Asociados _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
7,250 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.152304 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
6,144.07
0.00
1,105.93
0.00
4,915.25
7,250.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
39121006 - Adaptadores o
(...)
39121006 - Adaptadores o inversores de potencia
2.3.9.6.01
Servicio de Reparación de Inversor
1
UD
4,067.8
5,084.75
5,084.75
0.00
18
915.26
0.00
4,067.80
6,000.00
2
39121006 - Adaptadores o
(...)
39121006 - Adaptadores o inversores de potencia
2.3.9.6.01
Servicio de Instalacion
1
UD
847.45
1,059.32
1,059.32
0.00
18
190.68
0.00
847.45
1,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_17/10/2016_07_24 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
15D40D1BC4648216BF54DFD72156814EF5B11936349F23E0F0052D9E184FEAD4_new