1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.305710
Contract reference
MESCYT-2018-00383
Contract description:
AGUA DE CONSUMO
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
12/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MESCYT-UC-CD-2018-0218
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Description
ADQUISICION DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
AGUA DE CONSUMO _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
43,700 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MAXIMO GOMEZ #31 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.559723 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
43,700.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
48,600.00
43,700.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
600
UD
56
52
31,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
33,600.00
31,200.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS 25/1
100
UD
150
125
12,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
12,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/10/2018_04_11 p.m..Pdf
Download
CCC ORDEN NO 383.pdf
CCC ORDEN NO 383.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
7B2133E01BDF066736851F83554025797A9EE85D8C65B10DA076F7B71777EF9A