1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.265808
Contract reference
PASAPORTES-2018-00129
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PASAPORTES-UC-CD-2018-0023
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES
Business Operation
Depto Almacen y Suministro
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
116,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.558640 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
116,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
120,000.00
116,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
73131505 - Servicios de e
(...)
73131505 - Servicios de elaboración de bebidas de agua
2.2.8.7.06
BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES
700
UD
50
50
35,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,000.00
35,000.00
1
73131505 - Servicios de e
(...)
73131505 - Servicios de elaboración de bebidas de agua
2.2.8.7.06
BOTELLONES PARA REEMPLAZOS
25
UD
280
260
6,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,000.00
6,500.00
1
73131505 - Servicios de e
(...)
73131505 - Servicios de elaboración de bebidas de agua
2.2.8.7.06
BOTELLAS DE AGUA 16 OZ FARDOS 20/1
600
PAQ
130
125
75,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
78,000.00
75,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_17/10/2018_07_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cert.Fondo.PDF
Cert.Fondo.PDF
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
7EC69F67AFB38D59D20BC89DD428E12D28181C36A6CC79B013110E83F18B37FB