1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.289806
Contract reference
MIMARENA-2018-00797
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellones de agua solo liquido
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/12/2018 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIMARENA-UC-CD-2018-0367
Request Title
Adquisición de botellones de agua solo liquido
Description
Adquisición de botellones de agua solo liquido
Business Operation
Suministro
Reply Reference
Oferta Económica de Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
114,400 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
27/12/2018 16:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Luperon esq. Cayetano Germosen 02487 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.552524 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
114,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
114,400.00
114,400.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Adquisición de botellones de agua solo liquido
2,200
UD
52
52
114,400.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
114,400.00
114,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/10/2018_07_34 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota agua.pdf
cuota agua.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
69C55B06FF4FB32A9BDC12710992D0C9AE6DEC3038E6FCBA3E8590AF0C4F7826