1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.336933
Contract reference
AGRICULTURA-2018-01088
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/06/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
14/10/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
AGRICULTURA-DAF-CM-2018-0234
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE 11,500 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA EL SERVICIO QUE TRADICIONALMENTE OFRECE EL MINISTERIO.
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
OFERTA DE PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
598,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
14/06/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/06/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
RES. LOS JARDINES, KM 6 1/2, AUTOPISTA DUARTE 809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.541424 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
598,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
650,000.00
598,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
12142202 - Agua pesada
2.3.7.2.03
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA.
11,500
UD
56.52
52
598,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
650,000.00
598,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
2018_09_25_13_14_54.pdf
2018_09_25_13_14_54.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/09/2018_05_15 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 134-2018.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 134-2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
0EA7925F2166E66E928B4BFA990BA22645F616B61C03C709EFCB7FC004AC1910