1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.247947
Contract reference
911-2018-00239
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS PARA PSAP METRO Y PSAP NORTE
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/08/2018 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
26/08/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
911-DAF-CM-2018-0039
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS PARA PSAP METRO Y PSAP NORTE
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS PARA PSAP METRO Y PSAP NORTE
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA Y FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
318,850 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte a cargo del comprador
Contract Start Date
06/08/2018 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
26/08/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Abraham Lincoln No. 69, Esq. Dr. Núñez y Dominguez, La Julia
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.506809 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
318,850.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
311,375.00
318,850.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
18
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellon de agua potable
3,000
UD
47
48
144,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
141,000.00
144,000.00
19
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellon de agua potable (Santiago)
800
UD
45
48
38,400.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
36,000.00
38,400.00
20
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de agua 16.9 oz (20/1)
690
UD
125
125
86,250.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
86,250.00
86,250.00
21
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de agua 16.9 oz (20/1) (Santiago)
340
UD
125
125
42,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
42,500.00
42,500.00
22
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellon de 5 galones para agua (lleno)
25
UD
225
308
7,700.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
5,625.00
7,700.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/07/2018_02_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Cuota Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Orden de compra Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Orden de compra Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
51E9B213F8E01A52093D67A9242DA48899F8397B48DD87C9F409532628E85BAB