1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.243315
Contract reference
ASDO-2018-00083
Contract description:
Compra de 30 faldos de agua 20/1
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/07/2018 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
19/07/2018 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ASDO-UC-CD-2018-0041
Request Title
compra de Botellas de agua
Description
Compra de 30 faldos de agua 20/1 (600 Botellitas de agua)
Business Operation
DIRECCION ANIMACION URBANA CULTURA Y DEPORTES
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE 30 FALDOS DE BOTELLITA DE AGUA 20/1_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
3,750 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Los coquitos cas. esq. prolongacion 27 de febrero, manzana 19 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
Ready payment
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.504323 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
3,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,750.00
3,750.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLAS DE AGUA FALDO 20/1
30
CAJ
125
125
3,750.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
3,750.00
3,750.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/07/2018_04_56 p.m..Pdf
Download
apropiaciòn de fondos agua.pdf
apropiaciòn de fondos agua.pdf
Download
Orden de compra agua .pdf
Orden de compra agua .pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
078DC118BCE4CF57074CE3737B4B7B65CCC402656BC6402B46EA8804ED197FD6