1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.242217
Contract reference
MONTEDEPIEDAD-2018-00054
Contract description:
ACTUALIZACIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE PROCESO DE COBROS EN PÓLIZA MONTE DE PIEDAD 6% PARA LAS SUCURSALES.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
16/07/2018 08:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/07/2018 08:35:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MONTEDEPIEDAD-UC-CD-2018-0033
Request Title
ACTUALIZACIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE PROCESO DE COBROS EN POLIZA MONTE DE PIEDAD 6% PARA LAS SUCURSALES
Description
ACTUALIZACIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE PROCESO DE COBROS EN PÓLIZA MONTE DE PIEDAD 6% PARA LAS SUCURSALES.
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo y Financiero
Reply Reference
Soluciones de Información y Tecnología, SRL, (SOLI
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
29,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/07/2018 08:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
16/07/2018 08:35:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Mercedes # 105, Zona Colonial 10210 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.502201 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
25,000.00
0.00
4,500.00
0.00
30,000.00
29,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
93161703 - Sistemas tribu
(...)
93161703 - Sistemas tributarios
2.2.8.7.06
ACTUALIZACIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE PROCESO DE COBROS EN PÓLIZA
1
UD
30,000
25,000
25,000.00
0.00
18
4,500.00
0.00
30,000.00
29,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/07/2018_11_10 p.m..Pdf
Download
UC-CD-2018-0033-2018.docx
UC-CD-2018-0033-2018.docx
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
7490E3C41AC6C68D4A1C453033BAEC869462CEBE944F8615F505B8143B4CD3FC