1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.261320
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2018-00223
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2018-0193
Request Title
Relleno de Botellones
Description
Relleno de Botellones
Business Operation
Dpto. Adm. Financiero
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
6,272 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.497021 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
6,272.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,272.00
6,272.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 01/06/2018
22
UD
52
52
1,144.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,144.00
1,144.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 08/06/2018
21
UD
52
52
1,092.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,092.00
1,092.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 12/06/2018
6
UD
50
50
300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
300.00
300.00
4
24122002 - Botellas de pl
(...)
24122002 - Botellas de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
Relleno de botellones el 12/06/2018
2
UD
260
260
520.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
520.00
520.00
5
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 15/06/2018
19
UD
52
52
988.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
988.00
988.00
6
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 21/06/2018
20
UD
52
52
1,040.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,040.00
1,040.00
7
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 26/06/2018
4
UD
50
50
200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
200.00
200.00
8
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones el 27/06/2018
19
UD
52
52
988.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
988.00
988.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_06/07/2018_04_32 p.m..Pdf
Download
DISPONIBILIDAD AL 31 03 2018.pdf
DISPONIBILIDAD AL 31 03 2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
FA58D531D673CF911B86E21935855537C9A4C95F06B1E7C9B1BD2276E125CDA6