1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.237591
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2018-00147
Contract description:
Adquisición de agual mineral período Julio-septiembre para consumo de esta Institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
02/07/2018 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/09/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2018-0104
Request Title
Adquisición de agual mineral período Julio-septiembre para consumo de esta institución
Description
Adquisición de agual mineral período Julio-septiembre para consumo de esta institución
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
85,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.490207 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
85,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
87,000.00
85,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral (Paq. de Botellitas de 16oz. 20/1)
480
UD
125
125
60,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral( Botellón de 5 galones)
600
UD
45
43
25,800.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
25,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acuse Agua Planeta Azul Código Etica DIGEPRES.jpeg.pdf
Acuse Agua Planeta Azul Código Etica DIGEPRES.jpeg.pdf
Download
Certif.C.C. agua mineral.pdf
Certif.C.C. agua mineral.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/06/2018_06_14 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
21813E85A438F6D8408AE15C5599CFABC0768382BA256FEF04A69EE741994713