1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.255111
Contract reference
PROMESECAL-2018-00137
Contract description:
Capacitación, Diplomado de Comunicación sostenible
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
06/09/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
06/09/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PROMESECAL-UC-CD-2018-0051
Request Title
Capacitación, Diplomado de Comunicación sostenible
Description
Capacitación, Diplomado de Comunicación sostenible
Business Operation
Director de Recursos Humanos
Reply Reference
UNEV_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
8,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Konrad Adenauer, Prolongación Charles de Gaulle, Municipio Santo Domingo Norte OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.440215 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
8,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
8,000.00
8,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
86101705 - Capacitación a
(...)
86101705 - Capacitación administrativa
2.2.8.7.04
capacitación, diplomado de comunicación sostenible
1
UD
8,000
8,000
8,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
8,000.00
8,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_06/09/2018_03_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
C--comunicacion sostenible.jpg
C--comunicacion sostenible.jpg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1091B43B0CA8322F024C77D9FCE340B9213F8A575E333D0F9D7EA8F72DBCDFBE