1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.247734
Contract reference
MITUR-2018-00433
Contract description:
llenado de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/06/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MITUR-DAF-CM-2018-0084
Request Title
AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Description
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y FALDOS DE AGUA PARA SER CONSUMIDOS EN EL MINISTERIO.
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA
Reply Reference
AGUA PARA EL CONSUMO DEL MINISTERIO_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
624,504 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CAYETANO GERMOSEN, ESQUINA LUPERON OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.483903 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
624,504.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
624,504.00
624,504.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FALDO DE AGUA 16OZ 20/1
3,000
UD
125
125
375,000.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
375,000.00
375,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLON DE 5 GLS.
5,198
UD
48
48
249,504.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
249,504.00
249,504.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
AGUA.pdf
AGUA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/06/2018_01_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
AGUA+PLANETA+AZUL%2c+S.A. (1).pdf
AGUA+PLANETA+AZUL%2c+S.A. (1).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
4CBA829071BBBC201899755AB92197A84493A89B05A7F3831AA382F702A3CB08