1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.234549
Contract reference
MITUR-2018-00417
Contract description:
105 BOTELLONES DE 5 glns PARA AGUA POTABLE
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/06/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/07/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MITUR-UC-CD-2018-0156
Request Title
105 BOTELLONES DE 5 glns PARA AGUA POTABLE
Description
105 BOTELLONES DE 5 glns PARA AGUA POTABLE
Business Operation
DPTO. Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
COTIZACION BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
31,710 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
18/06/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/07/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CAYETANO GERMOSEN, ESQUINA LUPERON OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
SOLICITADO POR SERVICIOS GENERALES.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.481901 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
31,710.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
31,710.00
31,710.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE 5glns PARA USO DE AGUA POTABLE
105
UD
302
302
31,710.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
31,710.00
31,710.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota 4427 Botellones de agua.pdf
cuota 4427 Botellones de agua.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/06/2018_01_57 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
0DEE738CD7EFB3D0BAC749EFF54C4BF3B2C6049283B4D5E3AEA5784ACFDB4BAD