1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.233437
Contract reference
ONE-2018-00176
Contract description:
ADQ. BOTELLONES DE AGUA, SOLO LIQUIDO (ADICIONAL A CONSUMO DE MAYO)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/06/2018 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/06/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ONE-UC-CD-2018-0140
Request Title
ADQ. BOTELLONES DE AGUA, SOLO LIQUIDO (ADICIONAL A CONSUMO DE MAYO)
Description
ADQ. BOTELLONES DE AGUA, SOLO LIQUIDO (ADICIONAL A CONSUMO DE MAYO)
Business Operation
SECCION DE SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
ADQ. BOTELLONES DE AGUA, SOLO LIQUIDO (ADICIONAL A
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,968 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/06/2018 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/06/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro, Edificio Oficinas Gubernamentales Juan P. Duarte, Piso 9, Santo Domingo 10201 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
COMPLETIVO DE LA ORDEN DE COMPRAS NO.00102/2018 CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE MAYO/2018, SOLICITADO POR SECCIÓN DE SUMINISTRO.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.479455 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,968.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,968.00
1,968.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SOLO LIQUIDO) 5 GAL.
41
UD
48
48
1,968.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,968.00
1,968.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
20180607182841796.pdf
20180607182841796.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/06/2018_02_45 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
650CD830DF850AF6080AA6A9CDB8756978118CE8D5292926D4788B2301CE10FB