1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.248239
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2018-00181
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2018-0164
Request Title
Compra de Agua
Description
Compra de Agua
Business Operation
Dpto. Adm. Financiero
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
4,880 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Moises Garcia Esq. Galvan, No. 9 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.479928 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
4,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
4,880.00
4,880.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua, 01/05/2018
19
UD
52
52
988.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
988.00
988.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua, 01/05/2018
18
UD
52
52
936.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
936.00
936.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua, 01/05/2018
4
UD
50
50
200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
200.00
200.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua, 01/05/2018
18
UD
52
52
936.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
936.00
936.00
5
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua, 01/05/2018
17
UD
52
52
884.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
884.00
884.00
6
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua, 01/05/2018
18
UD
52
52
936.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
936.00
936.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_08/06/2018_05_36 p.m..Pdf
Download
DISPONIBILIDAD AL 31 03 2018.pdf
DISPONIBILIDAD AL 31 03 2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
C25123954849A1FA4EB141F6B438838C8117DC1700DD042C17A1ECC436577283