1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1140752
Contract reference
TSS-2026-00107
Contract description:
Servicios de mantenimiento para los vehículos de la TSS
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
15 hours ago
(01/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/06/2027 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
TSS-DAF-CM-2026-0045
Request Title
Servicios de mantenimiento para los vehículos de la TSS
Description
Servicios de mantenimiento para los vehículos de la TSS
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
SDM OFERTA TSS-DAF-CM-2026-0045
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
260,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
15 hours ago
(01/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/06/2027 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes, no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2371102 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
220,338.98
0.00
39,661.02
0.00
260,000.00
260,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
78180103 - Servicios de c
(...)
78180103 - Servicios de cambio de fluidos de aceite o de la transmisión
2.2.7.2.06
Mantenimiento vehículo Chevrolet Colorado 2024, Diésel
1
UD
130,000
110,169.49
110,169.49
0.00
18
19,830.51
0.00
130,000.00
130,000.00
2
78180103 - Servicios de c
(...)
78180103 - Servicios de cambio de fluidos de aceite o de la transmisión
2.2.7.2.06
Mantenimientos vehículo Nissan Frontier 2016, Diésel
1
UD
130,000
110,169.49
110,169.49
0.00
18
19,830.51
0.00
130,000.00
130,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
45-2026 Acta Recepcion Evaluacion y Adjudicacion.pdf
45-2026 Acta Recepcion Evaluacion y Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
cuota comprometer.pdf
cuota comprometer.pdf
Download
Orden de compra TSS-2026-00107 Santo Domingo..pdf
Orden de compra TSS-2026-00107 Santo Domingo..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
260,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
260,000.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.7.2.06
260,000.00
DOP
260,000.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Servicios de mantenimiento para los vehículos de la TSS Perfil:Contratación Menor
260,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
EG1787924301760ogfgD
1
260,000.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link