1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.229567
Contract reference
INDOTEL-2018-00085
Contract description:
Compra de agua de botellon.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
23/05/2018 14:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/07/2018 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2018-0036
Request Title
Compra de agua de botellon.
Description
Compra de agua de botellon de 5 GL.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Compra de agua de botellon._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
104,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
23/05/2018 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/07/2018 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
avenida abraham lincoln 962 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.470519 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
104,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
108,000.00
104,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de Botellones de 5 GL
2,000
UD
54
52
104,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
108,000.00
104,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/05/2018_05_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
1.Certificación de Fondo..pdf
1.Certificación de Fondo..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
74E9EAE9E540E2D2610108A4BC082F310F482190F126BB99ECE088129467A5D3