1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.301589
Contract reference
MESCYT-2018-00151
Contract description:
AGUA PARA CONSUMO DE LA INSTITUCIÓN
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
21/02/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/02/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MESCYT-UC-CD-2018-0095
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Description
ADQUISICION DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
AGUA _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
31,250 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/02/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/02/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MAXIMO GOMEZ #31 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.466545 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
31,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,500.00
31,250.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
500
UD
56
50
25,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
28,000.00
25,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA 25/1
50
UD
150
125
6,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
6,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/05/2018_01_21 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN NO.151-2018.pdf
ORDEN NO.151-2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
E41279491413F9D7BD10BA6C8ACE8A8678B2CE0DF1534B388D5EEA63BFEECEBA