1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1104136
Contract reference
HGENSA-2026-00148
Contract description:
Adquisicion de productos de resucitacion, anestesias y respiratorio.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/06/2026 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
04/06/2028 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HGENSA-DAF-CD-2026-0069
Request Title
Adquisicion de productos de resucitacion, anestesias y respiratorio.
Description
Adquisicion de productos de resucitacion, anestesias y respiratorio.
Business Operation
ACTIVO FIJO Y CONTROL DE INVENTARIO
Reply Reference
Serviamed Dominicana, SRL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
185,909 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/06/2026 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/06/2028 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Juan XXIII #175 (Higuey) 23000 YUMA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2307015 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
157,550.00
0.00
28,359.00
0.00
144,600.00
185,909.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42271802 - Nebulizadores
(...)
42271802 - Nebulizadores o accesorios
2.3.9.3.01
Nebulizadores o accesorios
7
UD
9,500
12,650
88,550.00
0.00
18
15,939.00
0.00
95,000.00
104,489.00
2
42271802 - Nebulizadores
(...)
42271802 - Nebulizadores o accesorios
2.3.9.3.01
Cilindros Tipo Balita de Oxigeno
4
UD
12,400
17,250
69,000.00
0.00
18
12,420.00
0.00
49,600.00
81,420.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_1/6/2026_4_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN-HGENSA-2026-00148.pdf
ORDEN-HGENSA-2026-00148.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION-0069.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION-0069.pdf
Download
CUOTA-00148.pdf
CUOTA-00148.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
185,909.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
185,909.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
185,909.00
DOP
185,909.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisicion de productos de resucitacion, anestesias y respiratorio.
185,909.00
DOP
Agosto
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
EG1780421925193E2Jiu
1
185,909.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link