1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1100271
Contract reference
HSLM-2026-00271
Contract description:
MANTAS TERMICAS NEONATAL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/05/2026 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
26/05/2026
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HSLM-DAF-CM-2026-0103
Request Title
MANTAS TERMICAS NEONATAL
Description
MANTAS TERMICAS NEONATAL
Business Operation
PERINATOLOGIA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL HSLM-DAF-CM-2026-0103
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
276,120 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/05/2026 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/06/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. San Vicente de Paul No. 84, Esq. Presidente Estrella Ureña OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2300221 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
234,000.00
0.00
0.00
42,120.00
300,000.00
276,120.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42142106 - Cobijas o cort
(...)
42142106 - Cobijas o cortinas de calentamiento o enfriamiento terapéutico
2.3.9.3.01
MANTAS TERMICAS NEONATAL C/5
10
CAJ
30,000
23,400
234,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
42,120.00
300,000.00
276,120.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/5/2026_4_10 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER 74.doc
CUOTA COMPROMETER 74.doc
Download
acta de adjudicacion.doc
acta de adjudicacion.doc
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
276,120.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
276,120.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
276,120.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
transferencia
276,120.00
DOP
Diciembre
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
20260574
2
276,120.00
DOP
Aprobado
CUOTA COMPROMETER 74.doc