1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1100807
Contract reference
TSS-2026-00031
Contract description:
Adquisición de Sellos Dirigido a MiPymes
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/05/2026 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
TSS-DAF-CD-2026-0008
Request Title
Adquisición de Sellos Dirigido a MiPymes
Description
Adquisición de Sellos Dirigido a MiPymes
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Sellos Dirigido a MiPymes_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
31,333.72 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/05/2026 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2297439 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
26,554.00
0.00
4,779.72
0.00
37,400.00
31,333.72
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
60121701 - Sellos de esta
(...)
60121701 - Sellos de estampación de caucho
2.3.9.2.01
Sello pre-tintado Circunferencia de 1.25 x 1.25 pulgadas
15
UD
2,200
1,538
23,070.00
0.00
18
4,152.60
0.00
33,000.00
27,222.60
2
60121701 - Sellos de esta
(...)
60121701 - Sellos de estampación de caucho
2.3.9.2.01
Sello pre-tintado Circunferencia de 1.5 x 1.5 pulgadas
2
UD
2,200
1,742
3,484.00
0.00
18
627.12
0.00
4,400.00
4,111.12
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Adjudicación Simple Proceso Compra Directa.pdf
Adjudicación Simple Proceso Compra Directa.pdf
Download
Certificado cuota comprometer.pdf
Certificado cuota comprometer.pdf
Download
TSS-2026-00031 Solo Sellos E.I.R.L.pdf
TSS-2026-00031 Solo Sellos E.I.R.L.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
31,333.72
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
31,333.72
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
31,333.72
DOP
31,333.72
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Adquisición de Sellos Dirigido a MiPymes
31,333.72
DOP
Diciembre
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
EG1779278386189afpP8
1
31,333.72
DOP
Aprobado
Link