1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1086903
Contract reference
AGN-2026-00031
Contract description:
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA Y ALOJAMIENTO PARA LAS CINTAS DE RESPALDO DE INFORMACIÓN DE ESTE ARCHIVO GENERAL DE LA NACIÓN
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
17/04/2026 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30 days ago
(31/07/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
AGN-DAF-CM-2026-0006
Request Title
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA Y ALOJAMIENTO PARA LAS CINTAS DE RESPALDO DE INFORMACIÓN DE ESTE ARCHIVO GENERAL DE LA NACIÓN
Description
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA Y ALOJAMIENTO PARA LAS CINTAS DE RESPALDO DE INFORMACIÓN DE ESTE ARCHIVO GENERAL DE LA NACIÓN
Business Operation
TECNOLOGÍA DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y COMUNICACIÓN
Reply Reference
Oferta Servicios de Ti Domininicana SC, SAS _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
848,342.59 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
17/04/2026 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/05/2026 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Modesto Díaz no.2, Zona Universitaria OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2266220 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
718,934.40
0.00
129,408.19
0.00
850,000.00
848,342.59
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
92101501 - Servicios de v
(...)
92101501 - Servicios de vigilancia
2.2.9.1.01
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA Y ALOJAMIENTO PARA LAS CINTAS DE RESPALDO DE INFORMACIÓN DE ESTE ARCHIVO GENERAL DE LA NACIÓN
1
UD
850,000
718,934.4
718,934.40
0.00
18
129,408.19
0.00
850,000.00
848,342.59
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
7 - NOTIFICACIÓN DE ADJUDICACIÓN.pdf
7 - NOTIFICACIÓN DE ADJUDICACIÓN.pdf
Download
8 - Compromiso.pdf
8 - Compromiso.pdf
Download
9 - Orden del servicio Servicios de Ti Domininicana SC SAS.pdf
9 - Orden del servicio Servicios de Ti Domininicana SC SAS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
848,342.59
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
848,342.59
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.9.1.01
848,342.59
DOP
848,342.59
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago único
848,342.59
DOP
Mayo
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
EG1775833578075BodV1
1
848,342.59
DOP
Aprobado
Link