1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1077785
Contract reference
HJMRJ-2026-00045
Contract description:
AQUISICION DE PAPEL DE ELECTRO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
20/03/2026 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
20/04/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HJMRJ-DAF-CD-2026-0040
Request Title
AQUISICION DE PAPEL DE ELECTRO
Description
AQUISICION DE PAPEL DE ELECTRO
Business Operation
SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
AQUISICION DE PAPEL DE ELECTRO_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
24,072 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
20/03/2026 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/04/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle 28 esquina 39 #1 Ens. La Fe OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2257320 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
20,400.00
0.00
0.00
3,672.00
24,072.00
24,072.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
PAPEL DE ELECTRO ROLLOS 80MM*20M
68
UD
354
300
20,400.00
0.00
0.00
18
3,672.00
24,072.00
24,072.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Adjunto de Certificación de impuestos al día TSS
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/3/2026_2_26 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
FONDOS.pdf
FONDOS.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
24,072.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
24,072.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
24,072.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO UNICO
24,072.00
DOP
Abril
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
HJMRJ-DAF-CD-2026-0040
1
24,072.00
DOP
Aprobado
FONDOS.pdf