1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.225514
Contract reference
DGCP-2018-00110
Contract description:
Adquisición Botellones de agua para consumo de la institucion
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
03/05/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
03/05/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGCP-UC-CD-2018-0048
Request Title
Adquisición Botellones de agua para consumo de la institucion
Description
Adquisición Botellones de agua para consumo de la institución
Business Operation
Lucrecia Ramirez
Reply Reference
oferta planeta_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
21,371 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/05/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
03/05/2018 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Pedro A. Lluberes DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.456808 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,371.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,371.00
21,371.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua
497
UD
43
43
21,371.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
21,371.00
21,371.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_03/05/2018_02_10 p.m..Pdf
Download
fondos agua.pdf
fondos agua.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
77077DD23E0B2AA52D72A5DC8F0B065862AA041FA7AC105B09510E040B9C7BB3