1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1061432
Contract reference
RSCS-2026-00021
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE DOSÍMETROS PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL ÁREA DE IMAGEN Y PERSONAL TÉCNICO DE LOS CDX: PALMARITO, LA VEGA, BONAO, CONSTANZA, JARABACOA, VILLA LA MATA Y FANTINO DE ESTE SRSCS.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/01/2026 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/04/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
RSCS-DAF-CD-2026-0018
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE DOSÍMETROS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE DOSÍMETROS PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL ÁREA DE IMAGEN Y PERSONAL TÉCNICO DE LOS CDX: PALMARITO, LA VEGA, BONAO, CONSTANZA, JARABACOA, VILLA LA MATA Y FANTINO DE ESTE SRSCS.
Business Operation
Laboratorio Clinico e Imagenes
Reply Reference
DOSÍMETROS_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
80,240 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/01/2026 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/04/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
La vega 41000 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2227107 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
68,000.00
0.00
12,240.00
0.00
84,500.00
80,240.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
Dosímetros personales
13
UD
3,000
2,000
26,000.00
0.00
18
4,680.00
0.00
39,000.00
30,680.00
2
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
Dosímetros de área
7
UD
6,500
6,000
42,000.00
0.00
18
7,560.00
0.00
45,500.00
49,560.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/1/2026_1_56 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION.pdf
ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
80,240.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
80,240.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
80,240.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2026
PAGO UNICO
80,240.00
DOP
Abril
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
RSCS-DAF-CD-2026-0018
2026
80,240.00
DOP
Aprobado
CUOTA.pdf