1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1069812
Contract reference
PROMIPYME-2026-00002
Contract description:
SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE NUEVO LOCAL COMERCIAL PROMIPYME III”
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
26/02/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/04/2027 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-08-ProcesosExcepcion
Request Reference
PROMIPYME-CCC-PEPU-2025-0010
Request Title
“SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE NUEVO LOCAL COMERCIAL PROMIPYME III”
Description
“SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE NUEVO LOCAL COMERCIAL PROMIPYME III”
Business Operation
Depto. Administrativo
Reply Reference
ALQUILER LOCAL _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
17,703,078 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
26/02/2026 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/04/2027 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
27 de Febrero no. 522 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2224908 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
15,336,825.00
0.00
2,366,253.00
0.00
17,432,802.00
17,703,078.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
80131502 - Arrendamiento
(...)
80131502 - Arrendamiento de instalaciones comerciales o industriales
2.2.5.1.01
Local Comercial PROMIPYME III
1
UD
15,275,277
13,145,850
13,145,850.00
0.00
18
2,366,253.00
0.00
15,275,277.00
15,512,103.00
2
80131502 - Arrendamiento
(...)
80131502 - Arrendamiento de instalaciones comerciales o industriales
2.2.5.1.01
DEPOSITOS
2
UD
1,078,762.5
1,095,487.5
2,190,975.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
2,157,525.00
2,190,975.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contrato.pdf
Contrato.pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
ADJ PEPU 0010-2025.pdf
ADJ PEPU 0010-2025.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
17,703,078.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
17,703,078.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.5.1.01
17,703,078.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2026
SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE NUEVO LOCAL COMERCIAL PROMIPYME III”
17,703,078.00
DOP
Marzo
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
CCC-PEPU-2025-0010
1
17,703,078.00
DOP
Aprobado
Cuota.pdf