1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1060428
Contract reference
HRCL-2026-00023
Contract description:
COMPRA CARRITO TRANSPORTE ALIMENTOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/01/2026 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
23/02/2026 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HRCL-DAF-CD-2026-0021
Request Title
COMPRA DE CARRO PARA INSTRUMENTOS MEDICOS
Description
COMPRA DE CARRO PARA INSTRUMENTOS MEDICOS
Business Operation
ALMACEN GENERAL
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL HRCL-DAF-CD-2026-0021
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
8,260 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
23/01/2026 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/01/2026 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Autopista Duarte Km. 28 No. 100 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2223324 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,000.00
0.00
1,260.00
0.00
7,000.00
8,260.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42191710 - Carros o puest
(...)
42191710 - Carros o puestos o accesorios para cilindros de gas para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
CARRO PARA INSTRUMENTOS DE 2 NIVELES
1
UD
7,000
7,000
7,000.00
0.00
18
1,260.00
0.00
7,000.00
8,260.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/1/2026_6_08 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
8,260.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
8,260.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
8,260.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
CARRITO DE TRASNPORTE ALIMENTOS
8,260.00
DOP
Abril
2026
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2026
1
1
8,260.00
DOP
Aprobado
cuota_ a_ comprometer_20170208_0002 SERVIAMED.pdf