1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.232563
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2018-00076
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2018-0055
Request Title
Adquisición de Agua Mineral periodo abril- junio para el consumo de esta Institución
Description
Adquisición de Agua Mineral periodo abril- junio para el consumo de esta Institución
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
98,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Agua para consumo durante el trimestre abril-junio 2018 Botellones de 5 Gl y botellas de 16 onza
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.453525 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
98,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
98,300.00
98,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Paq. 16 Oz Agua mineral 20/1
580
UD
125
125
72,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
72,500.00
72,500.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral Botellón de 5 galones
600
UD
43
43
25,800.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
25,800.00
25,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_26/04/2018_06_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
623 CUOTA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
623 CUOTA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
2641F5CE9D617BEE6B080A79149EBB47A09F41960680C3600C14C8922EE9323B