1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1054992
Contract reference
SRSV-2025-00145
Contract description:
SRSV-DAF-CM-2025-0079
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/12/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2025 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SRSV-DAF-CM-2025-0079
Request Title
COMPRA DE EQUIPOS MÉDICOS PARA EL HOSPITAL NUESTRA SEÑORA DE REGLA (UNIDAD DE PIE DIABÉTICO).
Description
COMPRA DE EQUIPOS MÉDICOS PARA EL HOSPITAL NUESTRA SEÑORA DE REGLA (UNIDAD DE PIE DIABÉTICO).
Business Operation
INFRAESTRUCTURA Y HISTELERIA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA 10157288-4.SRSV-DAF-CM-2025-0
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
314,458.2 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/12/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2025 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. Constitución no. 198 VALDESIA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2195513 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
266,490.00
0.00
47,968.20
0.00
327,500.00
314,458.20
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42182805 - Básculas de pi
(...)
42182805 - Básculas de piso para pacientes
2.3.9.3.01
BALANZA DE ADULTO CON TALLÍMETRO
4
UD
20,000
19,625
78,500.00
0.00
18
14,130.00
0.00
80,000.00
92,630.00
4
42192401 - Carritos de em
(...)
42192401 - Carritos de emergencia o resucitación
2.6.4.1.01
CARRO DE PARO PARA ADULTO
2
UD
45,000
54,350
108,700.00
0.00
18
19,566.00
0.00
90,000.00
128,266.00
8
42192001 - Mesas de exame
(...)
42192001 - Mesas de examen o procedimientos médicos para uso general
2.6.1.9.01
MESA METÁLICA TIPO MAYO
9
UD
17,500
8,810
79,290.00
0.00
18
14,272.20
0.00
157,500.00
93,562.20
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/12/2025_2_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota serviamed ach.pdf
cuota serviamed ach.pdf
Download
acta de abjudicion pie diabetico0079.pdf
acta de abjudicion pie diabetico0079.pdf
Download
informe final pie diabetico 0079.pdf
informe final pie diabetico 0079.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
314,458.20
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.4.1.01
128,266.00
DOP
----
View
2.6.1.9.01
93,562.20
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.3.01
92,630.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2025
SRSV-DAF-CM-2025-0079
314,458.20
DOP
Diciembre
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
SRSV-2025-00145
3
314,458.20
DOP
Vencido
cuota serviamed ach.pdf