1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.224057
Contract reference
DGBN-2018-00032
Contract description:
Adquisición de agua, café y azúcar para el uso de la institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/04/2018 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/03/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGBN-DAF-CM-2018-0003
Request Title
Adquisición de agua, café y azúcar.
Description
Adquisición de agua, café y azúcar para el uso de la institución.
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
PLANETA AZUL, SA._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
200,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
30/04/2018 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/03/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Pedro H. Ureña, Esq. Pedro A. Lluberes. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.448915 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
200,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
148,000.00
200,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42295012 - Botellas de ag
(...)
42295012 - Botellas de agua o accesorios para endoscopia
2.3.9.3.01
Llenado de 4000 botellones de agua.
4,000
UD
37
50
200,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
148,000.00
200,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/04/2018_07_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA PARA COMP..pdf
CUOTA PARA COMP..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
8132E8D4A7447A342A2C4C96981FF041399B228250288F5B95113BA37689DB80