1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1043319
Contract reference
PROPEEP-2025-00423
Contract description:
SEGUNDA CONVOCATORIA PARA LA ADQUISICIÓN DE SILLAS DE RUEDA PARA SER DONADAS EN JORNADAS DE INCLUSION SOCIAL Y OTRAS ACTIVIDADES¨
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/12/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
03/12/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
PROPEEP-CCC-CP-2025-0026
Request Title
SEGUNDA CONVOCATORIA PARA LA ADQUISICIÓN DE SILLAS DE RUEDA PARA SER DONADAS EN JORNADAS DE INCLUSION SOCIAL Y OTRAS ACTIVIDADES¨
Description
SEGUNDA CONVOCATORIA PARA LA ADQUISICIÓN DE SILLAS DE RUEDA PARA SER DONADAS EN JORNADAS DE INCLUSION SOCIAL Y OTRAS ACTIVIDADES¨
Business Operation
DOMINICANA DIGNA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL PROPEEP-CCC-CP-2025-0026
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
147,489 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/12/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
03/12/2026 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Avenida Leopoldo Navarro Santo Domingo, Distrito Nacional, Edificio de Oficinas Gubernamentales Juan Pablo Duarte, 6to. Piso, Santo Domingo DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2155948 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
147,489.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
143,000.00
147,489.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
7
42192210 - Sillas de rued
(...)
42192210 - Sillas de ruedas
2.6.3.1.01
SILLA DE RUEDAS ESTANDAR 24
10
UD
14,300
14,748.9
147,489.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
143,000.00
147,489.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Cuota a Comprometer Serviamed.pdf
Cuota a Comprometer Serviamed.pdf
Download
Resolucion Num. CCC-2025-151 Silla de Ruedas.pdf
Resolucion Num. CCC-2025-151 Silla de Ruedas.pdf
Download
COMPULSA SOBRE A.pdf
COMPULSA SOBRE A.pdf
Download
Informe Economico Version2-16.10.25.pdf
Informe Economico Version2-16.10.25.pdf
Download
CONTRATO SERVIAMED.pdf
CONTRATO SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
5,600,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
2,808,489.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
5,600,000.00
DOP
2,808,489.00
DOP
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1756836680474Y6Kym
5
5,013,009.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2026
EG1771938300147ekLbW
6
2,808,489.00
DOP
Aprobado
Link