1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.307718
Contract reference
MESCYT-2018-00096
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/10/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/10/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MESCYT-UC-CD-2018-0063
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Description
COMPRA DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
31,250 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/04/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/10/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MAXIMO GOMEZ #31 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.442921 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
31,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,500.00
31,250.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
500
UD
56
50
25,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
28,000.00
25,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDO DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA 20/1
50
UD
150
125
6,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
6,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/04/2018_09_28 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN No.96-2018.pdf
ORDEN No.96-2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
B87E944B2B57DAF983D4D075FF4A2E43B6FD78D28DBA7C12BC6125FE57ECAC60