1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1018904
Contract reference
CGLEA-2025-00341
Contract description:
COMPRA DE ENEMA DE BARIO Y MEDICAMENTOS VARIOS A REQUERIMIENTO.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/09/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CGLEA-DAF-CD-2025-0198
Request Title
COMPRA DE ENEMA DE BARIO Y MEDICAMENTOS VARIOS A REQUERIMIENTO.
Description
COMPRA DE ENEMA DE BARIO Y MEDICAMENTOS VARIOS A REQUERIMIENTO.
Business Operation
Almacén de la farmacia
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE ENEMA DE BARIO Y MEDICAMENTOS VARIOS A R
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
120,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/09/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE FEDERICO BERMUDEZ NO.1 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2107347 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
120,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
120,000.00
120,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
5
42182201 - Termómetros el
(...)
42182201 - Termómetros electrónicos para uso médico
2.3.9.3.01
ENEMA DE BARIO +CANULA
80
UD
1,500
1,500
120,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
120,000.00
120,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/7/2025_5_14 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN 341.pdf
ORDEN 341.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
120,179.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
120,179.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
120,179.60
DOP
Agosto
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
cglea
2
12,079.00
DOP
Vencido
ap 340.pdf