1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.969199
Contract reference
HFMP-2025-00301
Contract description:
COMPRA DE CELDA DE OXIGENO PARA VENTILADORES (UCI)
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/05/2025 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/05/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HFMP-DAF-CD-2025-0202
Request Title
COMPRA DE CELDA DE OXIGENO PARA VENTILADORES (UCI)
Description
COMPRA DE CELDA DE OXIGENO PARA VENTILADORES (UCI)
Business Operation
UNIDAD DE UCI
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE CELDA DE OXIGENO PARA VENTILADORES (UCI)
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
83,839 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
09/05/2025 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
09/05/2025 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
HOSPITAL DOCENTE DOCTOR FRANCISCO MOSCOSO PUELLO 10014 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2056738 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
71,050.00
0.00
12,789.00
0.00
71,050.00
83,839.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
41111924 - Sensores de ox
(...)
41111924 - Sensores de oxígeno
2.6.5.7.01
CELDA DE OXIGENO OXYTRACE VE
2
UD
35,525
35,525
71,050.00
0.00
18
12,789.00
0.00
71,050.00
83,839.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION CUOTA A COMPROMETER 0202.pdf
CERTIFICACION CUOTA A COMPROMETER 0202.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_9/5/2025_4_46 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
83,839.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
83,839.00
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.5.7.01
83,839.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
TRANSFERENCIA
83,839.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2019
2025
1
83,839.00
DOP
Aprobado
CERTIFICACION CUOTA A COMPROMETER 0202.pdf