1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.1007749
Contract reference
CECANOT-2025-00173
Contract description:
ADQUISICION AMPOLLAS DE ESTERILIZACION DE OXIDO ETHILENO BL20PLUS.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/08/2025 15:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/09/2025 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CECANOT-DAF-CD-2025-0093
Request Title
ADQUISICION AMPOLAS DE ESTERILIZACION DE OXIDO ETHILENO BL20PLUS.
Description
ADQUISICION AMPOLAS DE ESTERILIZACION DE OXIDO ETHILENO BL20PLUS.
Business Operation
Farmacia
Reply Reference
OFERTA ECONOMICA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
265,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
27/08/2025 15:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/09/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle federico velasquez # 1 Maria Auxiliadora OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Entrega inmediata
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2028535 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
225,000.00
0.00
0.00
40,500.00
220,500.00
265,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42281501 - Esterilizadore
(...)
42281501 - Esterilizadores químicos o de gas
2.3.9.3.01
AMPOLAS DE ESTERILIZACION DE OXIDO ETHILENO BL20PLUS.
450
UD
490
500
225,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
40,500.00
220,500.00
265,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
ORDEN 0093.pdf
ORDEN 0093.pdf
Download
CD-2025-0093.pdf
CD-2025-0093.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
265,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
265,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUISICION AMPOLAS DE ESTERILIZACION DE OXIDO ETHILENO BL20PLUS.
265,500.00
DOP
Agosto
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
EG1754586508389hOOU3
1
265,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link