1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.969288
Contract reference
HDPB-2025-00235
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE CARTUCHO 14´ X 17 DE 125 PELICULA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/05/2025 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/12/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HDPB-DAF-CM-2025-0065
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE CARTUCHO 14´ X 17 DE 125 PELICULA
Description
ADQUISICION DE CARTUCHO 14´ X 17 DE 125 PELICULA
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO LABORATORIO CLÍNICO
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL HDPB-DAF-CM-2025-0065
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,627,450.34 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/05/2025 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/12/2025 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/santome No.208, Zona Colonial OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2038530 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,379,195.20
0.00
0.00
248,255.14
1,376,000.00
1,627,450.34
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42201822 - Estuches o fun
(...)
42201822 - Estuches o fundas o accesorios para equipos de rayos x para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
CARTUCHO 14´ X 17 DE 125 PELICULA
40
UD
10,000
16,000
640,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
115,200.00
400,000.00
755,200.00
2
42201822 - Estuches o fun
(...)
42201822 - Estuches o fundas o accesorios para equipos de rayos x para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
CARTUCHO 10X12 DE 125 PELICULA
40
UD
10,900
7,279.88
291,195.20
0.00
0.00
18
52,415.14
436,000.00
343,610.34
3
42201822 - Estuches o fun
(...)
42201822 - Estuches o fundas o accesorios para equipos de rayos x para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
CARTUCHO 11X14 DE 125 PELICULA
40
UD
13,500
11,200
448,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
80,640.00
540,000.00
528,640.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/4/2025_6_11 p.m..Pdf
Download
3653_250509141431_001.pdf
3653_250509141431_001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,627,450.34
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
1,627,450.34
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE CARTUCHO 14´ X 17 DE 125 PELICULA
1,627,450.34
DOP
Agosto
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
1
1
1,627,450.34
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE EXISTENCIA CARTUCHO REQ. 1907 .pdf