1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.960355
Contract reference
HTDDC-2025-00083
Contract description:
REPARACIÓN DE ARCO EN C
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
07/04/2025 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
07/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HTDDC-DAF-CM-2025-0045
Request Title
REPARACIÓN DE ARCO EN C
Description
REPARACIÓN DE ARCO EN C
Business Operation
MANTENIMIENTO
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, SRL HTDDC-DAF-CM-2025-0045
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
396,279.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/04/2025 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/04/2025 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. LAS AMERICAS 120 ALMA ROSA I OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.2036913 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
335,830.00
0.00
0.00
60,449.40
500,000.00
396,279.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
85161501 - Mantenimiento
(...)
85161501 - Mantenimiento o reparación de equipo médico mayor (capital)
2.2.7.2.04
REPARACION CON INCLUSION DE PIEZAS DE ARCO EN C DEL HOSPITAL
1
UD
500,000
335,830
335,830.00
0.00
0.00
18
60,449.40
500,000.00
396,279.40
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER CM-0045.pdf
CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER CM-0045.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-0045.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-0045.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRAS CM-0045.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS CM-0045.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
396,279.40
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.7.2.04
396,279.40
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
HTDDC-DAF-CM-2025-0045
396,279.40
DOP
Mayo
2025
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2025
HTDDC-DAF-CM-2025-0045
1
396,279.40
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER CM-0045.pdf