1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.283322
Contract reference
DCD-2018-00040
Contract description:
llenado de botellones de agua
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
10/12/2018 15:35:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/12/2018 15:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DCD-UC-CD-2018-0018
Request Title
Llenado de Botellones de Agua potable
Description
Llenado de Botellones de 5GL. para ser utilizados en los diferentes departamentos al servicio de esta institución.
Business Operation
Almacén Defensa Civil
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
2,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
10/12/2018 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/12/2018 17:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Ortega y Gasset esq. C/ Pepillo Salcedo, Plaza de la Salud, Edif. Defensa Civil, 2da Planta, D.N. 1809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.433357 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
2,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
2,300.00
2,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de Botellones de agua 5GL
46
UD
50
50
2,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
2,300.00
2,300.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/03/2018_06_55 p.m..Pdf
Download
WhatsApp Image 2018-03-22 at 2.15.52 PM.jpeg
WhatsApp Image 2018-03-22 at 2.15.52 PM.jpeg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
4BECD4207B564E9274D25E096E8F762B0FD0CD26E0E39B7F30B5F85FEAD47D32