1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.223616
Contract reference
MIDE-2018-00122
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIDE-UC-CD-2018-0033
Request Title
Solicitud de fardos de agua
Description
Para ser suministradas al personal militar que se encuentra prestando servicio de patrullaje diurno y nocturno dentro de la Ordop. Seguridad Interna y Ciudadana.
Business Operation
Ministerio de Defensa
Reply Reference
Solicitud de fardo de agua_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
93,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero Esq. Luperón OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.433131 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
93,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,500.00
93,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Paquete 16 Oz. agua planeta azul 20/1
850
PAQ
110
110
93,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,500.00
93,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/03/2018_04_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
588-1.pdf
588-1.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
2AB99AABE59C694ED0305E4B747A9DDB4F344E430EF6C9D013C30B26046E74B4