1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.219073
Contract reference
AGRICULTURA-2018-00197
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
AGRICULTURA-DAF-CM-2018-0043
Request Title
ADQUISCION DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA.
Description
ADQUISCION DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA, PARA SER CONSUMIDOS POR EL PERSONAL DEL MINISTERIO POR UN PERIODO DE UN AÑO.
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
OFERTA DE AGUA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
312,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
RES. LOS JARDINES, KM 6 1/2, AUTOPISTA DUARTE 809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.429873 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
312,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
340,000.00
312,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
ADQUISICION DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 500 ML., 20/1
2,500
UD
136
125
312,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
340,000.00
312,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/03/2018_01_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
2018_03_22_09_12_36.pdf
2018_03_22_09_12_36.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
460FEE373CAF16753A621B34F9A4F146FD08D5CBF866274C605C8AE4442E7537